Abteilung Fußball des SV Fortschritt Pirna e.V.

F-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse (2009/2010)

1. Spieltag
Sa, 22.08.2009  10:00SV StruppenSV Struppen:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II2 : 5 
Sa, 22.08.2009  10:00LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi1 : 2 
Sa, 22.08.2009  10:00SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf3 : 1 
Sa, 22.08.2009  10:00SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok2 : 1 
Sa, 22.08.2009  10:00SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 29.08.2009  10:00VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II6 : 0 
Sa, 29.08.2009  10:00Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie1 : 4 
Sa, 29.08.2009  10:00SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:SV StruppenSV Struppen5 : 0 
Sa, 29.08.2009  10:00SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz0 : 0 
Sa, 29.08.2009  10:00ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz0 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2009  10:00SV StruppenSV Struppen:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie1 : 19 
Sa, 05.09.2009  10:00SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok1 : 6 
Sa, 05.09.2009  10:00SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II5 : 2
Sa, 05.09.2009  10:00SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi9 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2009  10:00SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf0 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2009  10:00VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:SV StruppenSV Struppen1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2009  10:00Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal0 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2009  10:00ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz1 : 2 
So, 13.09.2009  10:00SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz3 : 2
So, 13.09.2009  11:00SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal0 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2009  09:00LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2009  10:00SV StruppenSV Struppen:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz1 : 8
Sa, 19.09.2009  11:00SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie0 : 8 
Sa, 19.09.2009  13:00VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf4 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2009  14:00SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2009  09:00SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:SV StruppenSV Struppen5 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2009  09:00Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II5 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2009  10:00SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal4 : 2
So, 27.09.2009  10:00SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz5 : 0 
So, 27.09.2009  10:30ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal0 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2009  09:00VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok5 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2009  10:00SV StruppenSV Struppen:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2009  10:00SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II8 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2009  10:00SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie1 : 1 
So, 25.10.2009  10:00LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz1 : 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2009  09:00Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi2 : 1 
Sa, 07.11.2009  10:00SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz0 : 1 
Sa, 07.11.2009  10:00SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II1 : 4
So, 08.11.2009  10:00ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf3 : 2 
So, 08.11.2009  10:00SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2009  09:00VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie0 : 6 
Sa, 14.11.2009  10:00SV StruppenSV Struppen:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz1 : 5 
So, 15.11.2009  11:00SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II1 : 6 
So, 15.11.2009  14:00SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal0 : 0 
Mi, 31.03.2010  10:00SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz2 : 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2009  09:00SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal0 : 6 
Sa, 28.11.2009  10:00LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II2 : 3 
Sa, 28.11.2009  10:00SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi3 : 3
Sa, 28.11.2009  10:00SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf10 : 0 
Sa, 28.11.2009  10:30SV StruppenSV Struppen:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok1 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2009  09:00ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II4 : 1 
Sa, 05.12.2009  09:00VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal7 : 1 
Sa, 05.12.2009  10:00SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz3 : 1 
Sa, 05.12.2009  11:30SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:SV StruppenSV Struppen1 : 1 
So, 11.04.2010  11:00SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz0 : 6
12. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2010  10:00VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz1 : 1 
Sa, 27.02.2010  10:00SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal0 : 1 
So, 28.02.2010  10:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SV StruppenSV Struppen3 : 2 
Mi, 31.03.2010  10:30ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie0 : 6 
Mi, 14.04.2010  10:00SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II4 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Mi, 31.03.2010  10:00LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf1 : 0 
Sa, 10.04.2010  09:00SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II11 : 2 
Mi, 14.04.2010  10:00SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok5 : 0
Mi, 21.04.2010  10:00SV StruppenSV Struppen:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal0 : 8 
Mi, 19.05.2010  10:30SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi4 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2010  10:00SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II0 : 1 
So, 14.03.2010  09:00Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz0 : 8 
So, 14.03.2010  09:00VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal2 : 3 
So, 14.03.2010  10:00SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:SV StruppenSV Struppen5 : 2 
Sa, 01.05.2010  10:30ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal2 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2010  10:00SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II1 : 3 
Sa, 20.03.2010  10:00SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf13 : 0 
So, 21.03.2010  10:00SV StruppenSV Struppen:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi0 : 1 
So, 21.03.2010  10:00SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie1 : 1
Mi, 21.04.2010  10:00LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok1 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2010  09:00Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz3 : 3 
Sa, 27.03.2010  10:00SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:SV StruppenSV Struppen9 : 0
Sa, 27.03.2010  10:00SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi3 : 0 
So, 28.03.2010  10:00SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal5 : 0 
So, 28.03.2010  10:00ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II4 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2010  09:00SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz0 : 1
Sa, 17.04.2010  10:00SV StruppenSV Struppen:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf3 : 3 
Sa, 17.04.2010  10:00LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie2 : 7 
Sa, 17.04.2010  11:30SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II0 : 9 
So, 18.04.2010  10:00SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok7 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2010  11:30SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz1 : 2 
Sa, 24.04.2010  11:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal1 : 4 
So, 25.04.2010  10:00SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:SV StruppenSV Struppen3 : 1 
So, 25.04.2010  10:00ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi2 : 0 
So, 25.04.2010  10:00SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II1 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2010  10:00LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal4 : 0 
Sa, 08.05.2010  10:00SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie3 : 3 
Sa, 08.05.2010  10:30SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok2 : 4 
Sa, 08.05.2010  11:30SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz0 : 8 
Sa, 08.05.2010  11:45VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II5 : 2 
20. Spieltag
Mi, 12.05.2010  17:30LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:SV StruppenSV Struppen12 : 1 
Mi, 12.05.2010  17:30SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal1 : 4 
Mi, 12.05.2010  17:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf0 : 2 
Mi, 12.05.2010  17:30SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II7 : 0 
Do, 13.05.2010  17:30SV Chemie DohnaChemieSV Chemie Dohna:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi5 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2010  10:00SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorfSG Reinhardtsdorf:SV Chemie DohnaSV Chemie DohnaChemie0 : 5 
Sa, 15.05.2010  11:45VfL CopitzPirna - CopiVfL Copitz:SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG Birkwitz1 : 2
Sa, 15.05.2010  14:00SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald II:LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz1 : 7 
So, 16.05.2010  09:30SV WesenitztalWeesenitztalSV Wesenitztal:SC EinheitSC EinheitBahratal6 : 2 
So, 16.05.2010  10:30ESV Lok PirnaLokESV Lok Pirna:SV StruppenSV Struppen9 : 0 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2010  09:00Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:ESV Lok PirnaESV Lok PirnaLok3 : 1 
Sa, 29.05.2010  10:00LSV GorknitzLSV Gorknitz:SV WesenitztalSV WesenitztalWeesenitztal0 : 1 
Sa, 29.05.2010  10:00SpG Birkwitz/Pirna SSpG BirkwitzSpG Birkwitz/Pirna S:SG ReinhardtsdorfSG ReinhardtsdorfReinh.dorf12 : 0
Sa, 29.05.2010  10:00SV StruppenSV Struppen:SSV Neustadt/Hohwald IISSV Neustadt/Hohwald IINeustadt II3 : 0 
Sa, 29.05.2010  11:30SC EinheitBahratalSC Einheit:VfL CopitzVfL CopitzPirna - Copi1 : 4